European Tour Rankings

- nationality -
European Tour Race to Dubai (15.04.2018)
#NameNationalityPointsTournaments
1.Reed PatrickUSA22160003
2.Sharma ShubhankarIndia103844912
3.Fleetwood TommyEngland10236716
4.Aphibarnrat KiradechThailand9943608
5.Rahm JonSpain9781744
6.McIlroy RoryNorthern Ireland9541054
7.Hatton TyrrellEngland9379005
8.Smith CameronAustralia8840353
9.Noren AlexanderSweden8315003
10.Cabrera-Bello RafaSpain8314097
11.Li Hao-TongChina6895637
12.Campillo JorgeSpain6189578
13.Frittelli DylanSouth Africa55198010
14.Paisley ChrisEngland5305257
15.Stenson HenrikSweden5283794
16.Oosthuizen LouisSouth Africa5072125
17.Casey PaulEngland4973774
18.Fisher RossEngland4913305
19.Garcia SergioSpain4711236
20.Luiten JoostNetherlands4615276
21.Ormsby WadeAustralia4508188
22.Grace BrandenSouth Africa4287326
23.Poulter IanEngland3999544
24.Levy AlexanderFrance3892975
25.Fitzpatrick MatthewEngland3856796
26.Wallace MatthewEngland3773919
27.Rose JustinEngland3700004
28.Larrazabal PabloSpain3468137
29.Johnston AndrewEngland3457137
30.Coetzee GeorgeSouth Africa3291778
31.Molinari FrancescoItaly3213173
32.Wiesberger BerndAustria3173126
33.Kuchar MattUSA3172634
34.Pepperell EddieEngland3050586
35.Dunne PaulIreland3000405
36.Pieters ThomasBelgium2765945
37.Bjork AlexanderSweden2498369
38.Schauffele XanderUSA2401373
39.Peterson PaulUSA2353266
40.Wood ChrisEngland2282736
41.Suri JulianUSA2153145
42.Fisher OliverEngland2106109
43.Fox RyanNew Zealand2074666
44.Kodaira SatoshiJapan2017484
45.Tanihara HidetoJapan1953638
46.Perez PatUSA1952144
47.Miyazato YusakuJapan1950126
48.Horsfield SamEngland1934079
49.Detry ThomasBelgium1837509
50.van Rooyen ErikSouth Africa1823967
51.Kinhult MarcusSweden1722689
52.Ikeda YutaJapan1720294
53.Uihlein PeterUSA1709172
54.Sullivan AndyEngland1683847
55.Lipsky DavidUSA1666427
56.Guerrier JulienFrance1614187
57.Burmester DeanSouth Africa1600448
58.Bertasio NinoItaly1593159
59.Schwartzel CharlSouth Africa1551234
60.Otaegui AdrianSpain1512466
61.Han Seung-SuUSA1510225
62.Elvira NachoSpain1423048
63.Rumford BrettAustralia1390427
64.Wang Jeung-HunSouth Korea1348298
65.Gallacher StephenScotland1343927
66.Korhonen MikkoFinland1339488
67.Zunic JordanAustralia1331472
68.Scrivener JasonAustralia13303910
69.Green GavinMalaysia1307999
70.Pavon MatthieuFrance1302898
71.Crocker SeanUSA1273207
72.Kim SihwanUSA1255003
73.Zanotti FabrizioParaguay1212356
74.Kieffer MaximilianGermany1201547
75.Schwab MatthiasAustria1191216
76.Havret GregoryFrance1178509
77.Rai AaronEngland11666311
78.Bland AdamAustralia1164606
79.Vincent ScottZimbabwe1144699
80.Paratore RenatoItaly1131548
81.Kruyswijk JacquesSouth Africa1124518
82.Pulkkanen TapioFinland1088987
83.Rock RobertEngland1070068
84.Wu AshunChina1060939
85.Brazel SamAustralia1051487
86.Pavan AndreaItaly1040738
87.Gros SebFrance1027367
88.Morrison JamesEngland10193010
89.Hebert BenjaminFrance1013846
90.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrance998436
91.Jin-Ho ChoiSouth Korea975559
92.Sterne RichardSouth Africa971567
93.Kaymer MartinGermany946403
94.Herbert LucasAustralia885283
95.Jimenez Miguel AngelSpain876002
96.Langasque RomainFrance871853
97.Wattel RomainFrance864085
98.Ramsay RichieScotland859795
99.Warren MarcScotland845738
100.Hanson ChrisEngland835259

Tours