European Tour Rankings

- nationality -
European Tour Race to Dubai (12.11.2017)
#NameNationalityPointsTournaments
1.Fleetwood TommyEngland423598723
2.Rose JustinEngland397925011
3.Garcia SergioSpain318458212
4.Rahm JonSpain289845712
5.Hatton TyrrellEngland271152420
6.Fisher RossEngland254099222
7.Cabrera-Bello RafaSpain240094818
8.Noren AlexanderSweden218026219
9.Grace BrandenSouth Africa197269614
10.Molinari FrancescoItaly194706712
11.McIlroy RoryNorthern Ireland183209112
12.Fitzpatrick MatthewEngland176585622
13.Stenson HenrikSweden176394514
14.Wiesberger BerndAustria175100525
15.Dunne PaulIreland162092528
16.Pieters ThomasBelgium155985917
17.Li Hao-TongChina155854621
18.Uihlein PeterUSA149195521
19.Levy AlexanderFrance136217023
20.Frittelli DylanSouth Africa132210628
21.Aphibarnrat KiradechThailand130983625
22.Olesen ThorbjornDenmark129474323
23.Jamieson ScottScotland122965528
24.Zanotti FabrizioParaguay122257222
25.Tanihara HidetoJapan121847815
26.Smith JordanEngland121648530
27.Westwood LeeEngland121120822
28.Colsaerts NicolasBelgium120175125
29.Ramsay RichieScotland117622226
30.Schwartzel CharlSouth Africa117185012
31.Reed PatrickUSA108836511
32.Southgate MatthewEngland104791325
33.Luiten JoostNetherlands101607325
34.Fox RyanNew Zealand101310328
35.Kaymer MartinGermany100319020
36.Storm GraemeEngland99331028
37.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrance96492220
38.Dubuisson VictorFrance94369418
39.Pepperell EddieEngland93792423
40.Shinkwin CallumEngland93546721
41.Larrazabal PabloSpain89568925
42.Dodt AndrewAustralia88427224
43.Bjork AlexanderSweden85458829
44.Hend ScottAustralia85396225
45.Wood ChrisEngland83472420
46.Lipsky DavidUSA82141422
47.Coetzee GeorgeSouth Africa81715326
48.Kjeldsen SorenDenmark80890413
49.Wang Jeung-HunSouth Korea80418625
50.Lowry ShaneIreland78156015
51.Horsey DavidEngland75884423
52.Pavon MatthieuFrance75636129
53.Bjerregaard LucasDenmark72651227
54.Drysdale DavidScotland71793629
55.Otaegui AdrianSpain70055030
56.Burmester DeanSouth Africa69698323
57.Porteous HaydnSouth Africa68102631
58.Sullivan AndyEngland67663923
59.Suri JulianUSA67368515
60.Sterne RichardSouth Africa67286521
61.Waring PaulEngland66879126
62.Poulter IanEngland66610613
63.Warren MarcScotland66153425
64.Hebert BenjaminFrance65693625
65.Campillo JorgeSpain65423427
66.Bourdy GregoryFrance64801627
67.Brazel SamAustralia64801325
68.Fichardt DarrenSouth Africa64082920
69.Stone BrandonSouth Africa63123024
70.Wallace MatthewEngland62242122
71.Wattel RomainFrance60211126
72.Elvira NachoSpain60126929
73.Paratore RenatoItaly58050327
74.Molinari EdoardoItaly56574126
75.Rock RobertEngland56315828
76.Gallacher StephenScotland55866227
77.Slattery LeeEngland54124127
78.Romero AndresArgentina51281510
79.Wall AnthonyEngland51126022
80.Connelly AustinCanada48816617
81.Fraser MarcusAustralia47160521
82.Bertasio NinoItaly46614133
83.Ormsby WadeAustralia44774127
84.Fisher OliverEngland44383627
85.Lagergren JoakimSweden44207821
86.Detry ThomasBelgium44021427
87.Kieffer MaximilianGermany43785625
88.Im DanielUSA42847127
89.Hanson ChrisEngland42471929
90.Jaidee ThongchaiThailand41603722
91.Van Zyl JacoSouth Africa41416717
92.Havret GregoryFrance41385528
93.An Byeong-HunSouth Korea41263711
94.Bland RichardEngland41032723
95.Aiken ThomasSouth Africa40897818
96.Willett DannyEngland40797719
97.Brooks DanielEngland40228531
98.Korhonen MikkoFinland39664821
99.Donaldson JamieWales39204623
100.Jensen LasseDenmark38982927

Tours