European Tour Rankings

- nationality -
European Tour Race to Dubai (13.08.2018)
#NameNationalityPointsTournaments
1.Molinari FrancescoItaly46359099
2.Reed PatrickUSA30579489
3.Fleetwood TommyEngland280504314
4.McIlroy RoryNorthern Ireland276066710
5.Noren AlexanderSweden272972510
6.Olesen ThorbjornDenmark235263717
7.Rahm JonSpain216157410
8.Knox RussellScotland20549297
9.Hatton TyrrellEngland189281913
10.Cabrera-Bello RafaSpain177552316
11.Fox RyanNew Zealand164018417
12.Aphibarnrat KiradechThailand160982616
13.Stone BrandonSouth Africa158233420
14.Rose JustinEngland15792668
15.Campillo JorgeSpain152098219
16.Pepperell EddieEngland150851315
17.Schauffele XanderUSA13924887
18.Bjork AlexanderSweden136595420
19.Li Hao-TongChina125235317
20.Sharma ShubhankarIndia123261020
21.Wallace MatthewEngland115222420
22.Pieters ThomasBelgium112454215
23.Smith CameronAustralia10706528
24.Poulter IanEngland106172912
25.Levy AlexanderFrance105157016
26.Fitzpatrick MatthewEngland104722015
27.Wood ChrisEngland104506216
28.Suri JulianUSA104273913
29.Stenson HenrikSweden10134028
30.Frittelli DylanSouth Africa96777218
31.Otaegui AdrianSpain96424917
32.Sullivan AndyEngland94264417
33.Casey PaulEngland91848510
34.Grace BrandenSouth Africa91195711
35.Fisher RossEngland83515713
36.Oosthuizen LouisSouth Africa8250408
37.van Rooyen ErikSouth Africa81497416
38.Garcia SergioSpain74479112
39.Ormsby WadeAustralia71712818
40.Bjerregaard LucasDenmark69551116
41.Kuchar MattUSA6776139
42.Korhonen MikkoFinland62878517
43.Dunne PaulIreland62195715
44.Lagergren JoakimSweden58309316
45.Kinhult MarcusSweden57532817
46.Dantorp JensSweden57161520
47.Burmester DeanSouth Africa56804316
48.Luiten JoostNetherlands55638310
49.Paisley ChrisEngland55191513
50.Willett DannyEngland53404214
51.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrance52874817
52.Westwood LeeEngland52503410
53.Slattery LeeEngland51841917
54.Southgate MatthewEngland51130415
55.Pavan AndreaItaly48460619
56.Detry ThomasBelgium48160819
57.Hebert BenjaminFrance48088514
58.Smith JordanEngland47975518
59.Horsfield SamEngland47884820
60.McDowell GraemeNorthern Ireland4769008
61.Rai AaronEngland46047921
62.Kaymer MartinGermany45762111
63.Perez PatUSA4571629
64.Lowry ShaneIreland4474806
65.Fisher OliverEngland44742319
66.McEvoy RichardEngland44733011
67.Coetzee GeorgeSouth Africa44645215
68.Immelman TrevorSouth Africa4337979
69.Tanihara HidetoJapan40803116
70.Johnston AndrewEngland40726111
71.Pavon MatthieuFrance40595518
72.Larrazabal PabloSpain40108314
73.Hend ScottAustralia39224117
74.Quiros AlvaroSpain39195815
75.Fichardt DarrenSouth Africa37376315
76.Sterne RichardSouth Africa37027415
77.Miyazato YusakuJapan37002915
78.Paratore RenatoItaly36288917
79.Ilonen MikkoFinland36070813
80.Elvira NachoSpain35842917
81.Wang Jeung-HunSouth Korea34766017
82.Kodaira SatoshiJapan3365658
83.Schwab MatthiasAustria33282016
84.Lipsky DavidUSA33178917
85.Gallacher StephenScotland33066716
86.Rock RobertEngland32912214
87.Schwartzel CharlSouth Africa3289259
88.Uihlein PeterUSA3258947
89.Kruyswijk JacquesSouth Africa32233517
90.Wiesberger BerndAustria3173127
91.Guerrier JulienFrance30720217
92.Morrison JamesEngland30708721
93.Bertasio NinoItaly30229720
94.Green GavinMalaysia29784620
95.An Byeong-HunSouth Korea2967427
96.Chesters AshleyEngland29606122
97.Zanotti FabrizioParaguay28695013
98.Colsaerts NicolasBelgium27845816
99.Wattel RomainFrance27429314
100.Jacquelin RaphaelFrance27275718

Tours